World Champions


Championship 2016

Meet our champions

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/oscar-trophies-e1487689386230.png

Category award № 1

Oscar in PMU

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Schuster-firstplace.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in PMU

First Place – 272 Points
First Place

Alisson Paes Schuster


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Saveleva-secondplace.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in PMU

Second Place – 266 Points
Second Place

Iuliia Saveleva


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Leonova-thirdplace.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in PMU

Third Place – 264 Points
Third Place

Jekaterina Leonova


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/platinum-trophies3-e1487689352860.png

Category award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/alexandrina-web.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

First Place – 220 Points
First place

Alexandrina Martynovich


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/yurt-web.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

Second Place – 202 Points
Second Place

Marchella Yurt


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Julia-saar-web.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

Third Place – 182 Points
Third Place

Julia Saar


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/oscar-trophies-e1487689386230.png

Category award № 1

Oscar in microblading

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/wang-shan.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in microblading

First Place – 3025 Points
First Place

Wang Shan


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/wong-chooi-keat.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in microblading

Second Place – 2775 Points
Second Place

Wong Chooi Keat


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/ivanise-stein.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in microblading

Third Place – 2425 Points
Third Place

Ivanise Stein



Championship 2017


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/oscar-trophies-e1487689386230.png

Category award № 1

Oscar in PMU
https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/06/Elena-pestova.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in PMU

First Place – 132 Points
First Place

Elena NIizamutdinova

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/CATLIN-RAID.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in PMU

Second Place – 128 Points
Second Place

Catlin Raid

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Elena-Onisich.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in PMU

Third Place – 126 Points
Third Place

Elena Onisich

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/platinum-trophies3-e1487689352860.png

Category award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU
https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Tatyana-Shatko.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

First Place – 131 Points

First place

Tatyana Shatko

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Cristini-Costa.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

Second Place – 116 Points

Second Place

Cristini Costa

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/ashley.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum Eyebrow in PMU

Third Place – 115 Points

Third Place

Ashley Oudenhuysen

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/oscar-trophies-e1487689386230.png

Category award № 1

Oscar in microblading

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/BiHua-Bao.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in microblading

First Place – 131 Points
First Place

Bihua Bao


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Lee-lay-theng.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in microblading

Second Place – 125 Points
Second Place

Nattaya Chaichumporn


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/alena.jpg
Category Award № 1

Oscar in microblading

Third Place – 120 Points
Third Place

Alena kukhalskaya


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/platinum-awards.png

Category award № 2

Platinum in microblading

https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/Li-muxia.jpg
Category award № 2

Platinum in microblading

First Place – 130 Points
First Place

Li Muxia


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/goran.jpg
Category Award № 2

Platinum in microblading

Second Place – 116 Points
Second Place

Goran Kukolj


https://www.eyebrowfestival.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/lee-lay-theng-wwef2017.png
Category Award № 2

Platinum in microblading

Third Place – 114 Points
Third Place

Lee Lay Theng


WhatsApp us